+7(800)775-5203
+7(499)290-5206

Persons

Fedotova Margarita Alekseevna

Fedotova Margarita Alekseevna

Senior Vice President of RAUIE

Liu Alexey Klimovich

Liu Alexey Klimovich

Vice President of RAUIE

Karpunin Pavel Viktorovich

Karpunin Pavel Viktorovich

Head of Representative office of RAUIE in the Northwestern Federal District

Senchurin Igor Pavlovich

Senchurin Igor Pavlovich

Head of the RAUIE Department of Industry and Innovative Technologies

Ivanov Alexander Vladimirovich

Ivanov Alexander Vladimirovich

Deputy Head of the RAUIE Department of Industry and Innovative Technologies

Kaygorodov Valeriy Valerievich

Kaygorodov Valeriy Valerievich

Head of Department of Economic Monitoring and Marketing

Pereuznik Alexander Victorovich

Pereuznik Alexander Victorovich

Head of the RAUIE Department of investment projects, G.M. INST GROUP

Yudashkin Dmitry Alexeevich

Yudashkin Dmitry Alexeevich

Advisor to the head of the RAUIE Department of investment projects, Executive Director INST GROUP

Mikhalchik Alexey Valerievich

Mikhalchik Alexey Valerievich

Head of the Department of Legal Support, Consulting and Audit

Trofimchuk Gregory Pavlovich

Trofimchuk Gregory Pavlovich

Head of the Department of Political Consultiing and Community Initiatives

Ufimtsev Oleg Yurievich

Ufimtsev Oleg Yurievich

Советник РАСПП

President of Federation of Russian complex combat sport

Pletneva Tamara Vasilievna

Pletneva Tamara Vasilievna

Советник РАСПП

Deputy of Russian State Duma

Li Inna Alexandrovna (Li Yingnan)

Li Inna Alexandrovna (Li Yingnan)

Советник РАСПП

Agenosov Vladimir Veniaminovich

Agenosov Vladimir Veniaminovich

Советник РАСПП

Professor, Honored Worker of Science, Academy of Natural Sciences and Peter's Academy of Arts and Sciences

Victor Zuo Zhenguan

Victor Zuo Zhenguan

Советник РАСПП

Matveenko Alexander Makarovich

Matveenko Alexander Makarovich

Советник РАСПП

Timofeev Aleksander Vladimirovich

Timofeev Aleksander Vladimirovich

Советник РАСПП

Expert of Coast Guard of Federal Border Service of Russia

Li ZongLun

Li ZongLun

Советник РАСПП

Chan Kwok Chung (Trần Quốc Tung)

Chan Kwok Chung (Trần Quốc Tung)

Советник РАСПП

Spassky Maksim Aleksandrovich

Spassky Maksim Aleksandrovich

Head of Representative office of RAUIE in the Urals Federal District

Rovbel Rostislav Leonidovich

Rovbel Rostislav Leonidovich

Член РАСПП

Head of the Investment Promotion Department of the Smolensk region

Gubkin Vadim Vladimirovich

Gubkin Vadim Vladimirovich

Член РАСПП

General Director of "Universal Leasing Company"

Gavrilov Andrey Yurevich

Gavrilov Andrey Yurevich

Партнер РАСПП

President of the Association ATA Association

Mamedov Rashad Ilham oglu

Mamedov Rashad Ilham oglu

Партнер РАСПП

Director General of the TBS Group, Vice-President ATA Association

Osipova Natalia Vasilievna

Osipova Natalia Vasilievna

Партнер РАСПП

Executive Director АТА Assoсiation

Andreev Andrey Valerievich

Andreev Andrey Valerievich

Партнер РАСПП

President of the "Global-Travel", member of the Management Board АТА Assoсiation

Kulko Sergey Vasilievich

Kulko Sergey Vasilievich

Партнер РАСПП

Director General of "Sputnik" Bureau, member of the Management Board АТА Assoсiation

Gorin Dmitry Lvovich

Gorin Dmitry Lvovich

Партнер РАСПП

Director General of the "Vipservis Travel", member of the Management Board АТА Assoсiation

Mkrtchyan Alexan Mushegovich

Mkrtchyan Alexan Mushegovich

Партнер РАСПП

General director of "Pink Elephant" company, member of the Management Board АТА Assoсiation

Presnyakova Catherine Anatolievna

Presnyakova Catherine Anatolievna

Партнер РАСПП

Deputy General Director of "Business Travel Services", Member of the Board АТА Assoсiation

Sochilin Vasily Valerievich

Sochilin Vasily Valerievich

Партнер РАСПП

Deputy General Director of the corporation "Sputnik", Member of the Board АТА Assoсiation

Akulinin Victor Olegovich

Akulinin Victor Olegovich

Партнер РАСПП

Director of "Sputnik-Tambov" Bureau, member of the board АТА Assoсiation

Semenova Irina Vladimirovna

Semenova Irina Vladimirovna

Партнер РАСПП

Director General of "Edemvotpusk.Ru», member of the Management Board ATA Association

Gonyuk Elena Valerievna

Gonyuk Elena Valerievna

Партнер РАСПП

Director of the "Veles" company, member of the Management Board ATA Association

Denisova Natalia Nikolaevna

Denisova Natalia Nikolaevna

Партнер РАСПП

Director General of "Sputnik-Hermes", member of the Management Board ATA Association

 Zabrodin Vladislav Yuryevich

Zabrodin Vladislav Yuryevich

Член РАСПП

Senior Partner Capital Legal Services

Onikienko Irina Albertovna

Onikienko Irina Albertovna

Член РАСПП

Partner Capital Legal Services

Irzun Olga Nikolaevna

Irzun Olga Nikolaevna

Партнер РАСПП

Chairperson of the Board International Business Club "Business Partnership"

Yakovleva Oksana Victorovna

Yakovleva Oksana Victorovna

Член РАСПП

Director General of Vologda Region Development Corporation

Mushtatova Elena Yurievna

Mushtatova Elena Yurievna

Партнер РАСПП

Executive Director of the Association of the development of business ties Chinese Business Center

Chen Zhigang

Chen Zhigang

Партнер РАСПП

President of the Chinese Society in St. Petersburg, co-organizator of Chinese Business Center

Tylik Vadim Pavlovich

Tylik Vadim Pavlovich

Член РАСПП

President RMAA Group

Voronkov Sergey Georgievich

Voronkov Sergey Georgievich

Партнер РАСПП

President of the Association of promotion and development of business ties Chinese Business Center

Andreev Timur Olegovich

Andreev Timur Olegovich

Член РАСПП

Acting General Direcror Moscow Region Development Corporation

Fonov Denis Vyacheslavovich

Fonov Denis Vyacheslavovich

Deputy Chairman of the Board LifhtBank

Zabrodin Vladislav Yuryevich

Zabrodin Vladislav Yuryevich

Член РАСПП

Senior Partner Capital Legal Services